Accessibility Links

RIFF HEIMA PASSI / RIFF@HOME PASS

166 films



RIFF HEIMA passi gildir út október á allar myndir á RIFF HEIMA.
RIFF@HOME pass is valid until the end of October and valid for all the films on RIFF@HOME.

Content included in this bundle

#lockdocs (2020)
Documentary 22min
12 K. Marx Street (2019)
Drama 15min
A Boy in a Window (2021)
Short, Children’s 11min
A Love Song in Spanish (2021)
Drama 24min
Acting Out (2021)
Documentary, Drama 1h 12m
Adaptation (2019)
Drama 14min
After a Room (2021)
Drama 22min
Aftersight (2021)
Short 19min
Ailey (2021)
Documentary 1h 35m
All Cats Are Grey in the Dark (2018)
Documentary 18min
Allegoria (2021)
Short, Fiction 14min
Ambivalence (2021)
Short 19min
Anxious Body (2021)
Short 6min
Archipelago (2021)
Animation 1h 12m
Are you Icelandic? (2021)
Feature 1h 3m
Arnold Schwarzenegger - The Art of Bodybuilding (2020)
Sport 8min
Art on the Fridge (2021)
Animation, Children’s 5min
Astres (2019)
Short 19min
August Sky (2021)
Drama 16min
Azor (2021)
Thriller, Drama 1h 40m
Baba (2020)
Short 14min
Bambirak (2020)
Drama, Children’s 13min
Bemol (2021)
Animation, Children’s 6min
Black Hole (2020)
Children’s, Short 29min
Blanket (2020)
Animation, Children’s 6min
Blondie: Vivir En La Habana (2020)
Music, Short 18min
Blood on the Fridge (2021)
Animation, Children’s 5min
Brighton 4th (2021)
Feature 1h 35m
Bruno Reidal, Confession of a Murderer (2021)
Feature 1h 41m
Cannon Arm and the Arcade Quest (2021)
Documentary 1h 37m
Cat Park (2020)
Animation 1min
Clara sola (2020)
Drama 1h 48m
Community Gardens (2019)
Drama 15min
Corona on the Fridge (2021)
Animation, Children’s 4min
Cow (2021)
Short 15min
Cryptozoo (2021)
Animation 1h 30m
Dance Fight Love Die: With Mikis on the Road (2017)
Documentary, Music 1h 27m
Dead and Beautiful (2020)
Thriller 1h 39m
Displaced (2021)
Short, Documentary 15min
Do Not Hesitate (2021)
Thriller 1h 30m
Don’t Go Tellin’ Your Momma (2021)
Short 35min
Drama Girl (2020)
Documentary, Drama 1h 33m
Drive My Car (2021)
Drama 2h 59m
Easter Eggs (2020)
Short 15min
Eden (2012)
Biographical, Drama 2h 11m
En Route (2019)
Short 10min
Eternal Guest (2020)
Short 9min
Eyes on the Road (2019)
Short 17min
Farewell Paradise (2020)
Documentary 1h 33m
Feast (2021)
Drama 1h 23m
Fish Like Us (2020)
Short 17min
Flee (2021)
Animation 1h 30m
Flowers Blooming in our Throats (2020)
Short 9min
Free Men (2021)
Short 29min
From the Wild Sea (2021)
Documentary 1h 18m
Gabi, Between Ages 8 and 13 (2021)
Documentary 1h 19m
Great Freedom (2021)
Biographical, Drama 1h 56m
Happiness Is A Journey (2021)
Short 12min
Have You Seen That Man? (2020)
Short 15min
Heartless (2021)
Short 15min
Her and I (2020)
Short 20min
Hi, Grandpa (2020)
Animation 2min
Howling (2020)
Short 20min
I Want to Be Like You (2020)
Short 5min
I'm Your Man (2020)
Comedy, Romance 1h 42m
Improvised Objects (2021)
Short 10min
In Between (2019)
Documentary 14min
Inner Outer Space (2021)
Short 17min
Invisible Hero (2019)
Short 27min
It wasn't the Right Mountain, Mohammad (2020)
Short, Animation 29min
Kiki The Feather (2020)
Animation, Children’s 6min
La Tecnica (2019)
Short, Children’s 10min
Landscapes of Resistance (2021)
Documentary, Biography 1h 36m
Last Film Show (2021)
Feature 1h 50m
Laurent Garnier: Off the Record (2020)
Documentary, Music 1h 29m
Lighting Tests (2021)
Short, Fiction 10min
Little Soul (2020)
Short, Drama 10min
Lost on Arrival (2020)
Documentary 8min
Luchadoras (2021)
Documentary 1h 31m
Lupin (2020)
Animation, Children’s 11min
Lupino (2020)
Animation, Children’s 2min
Magic Mountains (2019)
Crime, Drama 1h 22m
Manara (2019)
Drama, Short 16min
Marlon Brando (2020)
Drama 20min
Matches (2018)
Children’s, Short 11min
Megamall (2020)
Short 4min
Mishou (2020)
Animation, Children’s 8min
Moon, 66 Questions (2021)
Drama 1h 49m
MÍR: Hundred Years of Revolution  (2020)
Short 21min
Más Bowls (2020)
Short 10min
Neon Phantom (2021)
Short, Fiction 20min
Nha Mila (2020)
Short 18min
No One Cried (2021)
Documentary 24min
North Pole (2021)
Drama, Children’s 15min
Orgiastic Hyper-Plastic (2020)
Children’s, Short 7min
Oslo, August 31st (2011)
Drama 1h 35m
Ostrov - Lost Island (2021)
Documentary 1h 32m
Owls (2021)
Drama 1h 29m
Panic Poetry (2021)
Short, Fiction 13min
Passion (2021)
Documentary 1h 32m
Past Perfect (2019)
Short, Fiction 23min
People on Saturday (2020)
Short 10min
Pinpin (2021)
Short, Fiction 27min
Places (2020)
Drama 12min
Ploey - You Never Fly Alone (2018)
Animation, Children’s 1h 20m
Poly Styrene: I Am A Cliché (2020)
Documentary, Music 1h 36m
Queen of Glory (2021)
Comedy 1h 19m
Radiograph of a Family (2020)
Documentary 1h 21m
Rain in 2020 (2021)
Documentary 1h 19m
Rebel Dykes (2021)
Feature, Documentary 1h 22m
Round 0 (2020)
Short 17min
Shower Boys (2021)
Children’s 9min
Sisterhood (2021)
Drama 1h 30m
Sisters (2021)
Drama, Children’s 23min
Sisters With Transistors (2020)
Documentary 1h 26m
Skál (2021)
Documentary, Biographical 1h 20m
Sogni al campo (2020)
Psychological Drama, Coming of Age 9min
Some Kind of Intimacy (2021)
Short, Documentary 6min
Somewhere Under the Sun (2021)
Short 22min
Souvenir Souvenir (2020)
Psychological Drama 15min
Splinters (2020)
Documentary 1h 7m
State of Elevation (2020)
Short, Adventure 20min
Stranger Than Rotterdam with Sara Driver (2021)
Animation, Short 9min
Strangers (2021)
Short, Fiction 20min
Sun Dog (2020)
Short, Drama 20min
Sycorax (2021)
Short 21min
Taming the Garden (2021)
Documentary 1h 32m
The Children (2021)
Children’s, Short 11min
The Drowning Goat (2020)
Short, Fiction 27min
The Great Overflow (2020)
Animation, Children’s 14min
The Heart Through Deserts Runs - Working Title (2021)
Short fiction 15min
The Last Date (2020)
Short 9min
The Men Who Wait (2020)
Drama 15min
The Night Train (2019)
Children’s, Short 15min
The Rock of Ages (2021)
Short fiction 16min
The Sasha (2019)
short 20min
The Scars of Ali Boulala (2021)
Documentary 1h 40m
The Story of Looking (2021)
Feature 1h 30m
The Village Detective: A Song Cycle (2021)
Documentary 1h 21m
The Walking Fish (2018)
Drama, Fantasy 19min
The Witch & The Baby (2019)
Animation, Children’s 5min
Thea & Tuva (2020)
Drama, Short 23min
There in Spirit (2021)
Short 5min
They Dance With Their Heads (2021)
Short 8min
Thicker Than Water (2006)
Drama 1h 27m
Things to Come (2016)
Drama 1h 42m
Through the Supermarket in Five Easy Pieces (2017)
Short 9min
Trick or Treat (2020)
Short 16min
Tweaks (2021)
Short 18min
Two Birds (2021)
Short 16min
Umbrellas (2020)
Animation, Children’s 12min
Undercurrent (2010)
Drama 1h 27m
Unicorn (2021)
Short, Fiction 18min
Ursa - The Song of the Northern Lights (2021)
Animation, Children’s 10min
Vacation Therapy (2021)
Short, Fiction 8min
Vanished City (2021)
Short 5min
We The Lightnings (2021)
Short 11min
What Do We See When We Look At The Sky? (2021)
Drama 2h 30m
When Night Meets Dawn (2021)
Short 19min
When You Hear the Divine Call (2020)
Short 25min
Where Do We Go? (2021)
Short 14min
Wild Men (2021)
Comedy 1h 44m
Zinder (2021)
Documentary 1h 22m
a-ha: The Movie (2021)
Documentary, Music 1h 49m
{if your bait can sing the wild one will come} Like Shadows Through Leaves (2021)
Documentary, Short 28min
Ólafur Arnalds: When We Are Born (2021)
Music, Documentary 26min